Boxing Promotion
Bund Deutscher Berufsboxer
BDB Events
Kultur Im Ring
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zeynel Elbir defeats Mazen Girke via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Mitaev defeats Jiri Hauke via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 3 of 8, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leonardo Di Stefano defeats Pavel Herman via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hakan Tosun defeats Marko Pavlovic via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 4 of 6, 10:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devin Adam Sahitaj defeats Stevo Babic via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kushtrim Kinoli defeats Stefan Markovic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Lorch Fight Night
Saturday, May 11, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Melina Maibaum defeats Dunja Boćan via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulselam Saman defeats Alain Streicher via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steven Bertucci defeats Dominik Koch via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 3 of 6, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kerstin Wiedermann defeats Maja Pandurov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leondrit Gashi defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yannik Gödicke defeats Johnkings Iloegbu via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haider Warda defeats Yessin Koulali via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Lorch defeats Peer Dippe via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 3 of 4, 6:33 Total Bout Page |
El Chehade vs. Aumada
Saturday, May 04, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hassan El Chehade defeats Marcos Antonio Aumada via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 3 of 10, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elif Nur Turhan defeats Lara Altamirano via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sumbu Nsasi defeats Yaser Yuksel via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dave Obas defeats Seiran Engel via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Schurhoff defeats Levani Lukhutashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leonard Lima defeats John Watson via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lorena Bunoza defeats Gema Petzing via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arman Khudoyan defeats Steffan Hughes via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steven Nduka defeats Ibrahim Yildirim via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 6, 4:16 Total Bout Page |
Alles Oder Nichts
Saturday, May 04, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sarah Bormann defeats Tamara Demarco via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piergiulio Ruhe defeats Joshua Nyanzi via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmad Ali defeats Hannock Phiri via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamad Mardenli defeats Muhammad Oguzhan Arifogullari via Disqualificaton | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Max Geier defeats Mirko Koenig via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Dietz defeats Halim Haxhijaj via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmad Alselo defeats Norbert Iványi via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 2 of 6, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibo Maier defeats Kelash Hotak via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Calito Čumić defeats Moustafa Moustafa via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aro Schwartz defeats András Tóth via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 4 of 4, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarah Scheurich defeats Alexandra Petre via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 7 of 8, 14:00 Total Bout Page |
Netisri vs. Rivera
Wednesday, May 01, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Phannarai Netisri defeats Maria Magdalena Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Gregorio Dominguez via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 8, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Krieger defeats Benedikt Volland via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 4 of 8, 10:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Camps vs. Falah Simoqy Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Hitlin defeats Valeri Gojiashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Pavlov defeats Miroslav Serban via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
All or Nothing
Saturday, April 27, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Huseyin Cinkara defeats Armend Xhoxhaj via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 12, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Labinot Xhoxhaj defeats Semir Dautovic via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 3 of 8, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ardian Krasniqi defeats Andreas Masold via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 10, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Renke Wittke defeats Aleksa Kesic via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 8, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thorsten Fuchs defeats Gregory Garcia via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hilal Manah defeats Branko Kenjalo via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 4, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valon Ahmeti defeats Marek Polách via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Weltmeisterschafts - Gala
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kambis Rahmani defeats Almir Skrijeli via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 4 of 12, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Weinbender defeats Irakli Alanidze via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Çağlar Genç defeats Michael Obin via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 3 of 8, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emre Sayili defeats Jiří Jaroš via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 2 of 4, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erkan Doru defeats Mario Lenz via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 4, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tijan Kebbeh defeats Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nick Bier defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Can Kali defeats Nicolaus Michael Mdoe via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 3 of 8, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Meler defeats Goga Gogashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Kurun defeats Masimo Zanfir via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 4, 4:07 Total Bout Page |
Duskun vs, Huliakevich
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yusuf Duskun defeats Siarhei Huliakevich via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armend Hasani defeats Nabil Zaky via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 6, 5:22 Total Bout Page |
Stancic vs. Yuarez
Saturday, April 27, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nenad Stancic defeats Yeison Juarez via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastian Formella defeats Sergio Dos Santos Carvalho via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ammar Abduljabbar defeats Mikheil Khutsishvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasin Basar defeats Williams Ocando via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edison Demaj vs. Przemysław Gorgoń Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Hoffmann defeats Eduardo Cordovez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Suat Oral defeats Richard Walter via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristiano Hoxhaj defeats Kamil Zemánek via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 4, 4:19 Total Bout Page |
Tlatlik vs. Muaremi
Tuesday, April 23, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Robert Tlatlik defeats Lulzim Muaremi via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elisa Frey defeats Cecile Forstner via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 3 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
DREAM Boxing
Saturday, April 20, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Juergen Uldedaj defeats Damir Beljo via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ralfs Vilcans defeats Shefat Isufi via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 10, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yehor Velikovskyi defeats Petro Lakotskyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Willi Knorpp defeats Dimitar Tilev via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muzamiru Kakande defeats Jose Gregorio Marcano via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 2 of 6, 4:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rawil Fatullaew defeats Slaviša Simeunović via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Bietigheimer Box Nacht
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Umut Camkiran defeats Tomáš Šálek via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kastriot Sopa defeats Zsolt Osadan via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Kischenko defeats Khvicha Gigolashvili via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 5 of 6, 14:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eris Bajra defeats Viorel Simion via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Daniel defeats Tornike Puritchamiashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Platonov defeats Rafail Melnyk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Drilon Rama defeats Serhii Ksendzov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Sahnoune defeats Bakar Gelenidze via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
El Chehade vs. Vujicic
Sunday, April 07, 12:00 PM ET
Leverkusen, North Rhine-Westphalia
Europe Western Region
El Chehade vs. Vujicic
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hassan El Chehade defeats Dusko Vujicic via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armel Mbumba vs. Sumbu Nsasi Ends in a Draw, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steven Nduka defeats Christian Dulz via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 7 of 8, 19:27 Total Bout Page |
Rokohl vs. Lambertz
Saturday, March 30, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marc Lambertz defeats Patrick Rokohl via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 9/10, 26:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jan Maršálek defeats Malik Aksakal via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nick Bier defeats Pavel Herman via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Bozovic defeats Gábor Sőregi via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 6, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Misto Abdulaev defeats Kevin Kirchner via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 6, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Hitlin defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Begic vs. Bataev
Monday, March 25, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alem Begić defeats Rizvan Bataev via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 4/10, 10:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tim Voessing defeats Lulzim Muaremi via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 4/10, 10:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonas Peters defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elisa Frey defeats Emely Harsch via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 4, 3:14 Total Bout Page |
Boxen Live
Saturday, March 23, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sarah Liegmann defeats Ana Maria Lozano via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Hado defeats Sascha Apel via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Devrim Goekduman defeats Nika Kokashvili via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 10, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melina Maibaum defeats Oksana Romanova via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Mamberger defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alain Streicher defeats Serhii Ksendzov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thomas Narmo defeats Alen Lauriolle via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias El Goudani defeats Janos Lakatos via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Jud defeats Szilveszter Ajtai via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 3 of 4, 6:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Reimann defeats Nikoloz Berkatsashvili via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Stralsund Boxt
Saturday, March 16, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Peter Kadiru defeats Victor Emilio Ramirez via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 8/12, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilar Kisikyol defeats Marisa Gabriela Nunez via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Jurk defeats Dominic Vial via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leonel Avila defeats Max Suske via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 10, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Simon Zachenhuber defeats Nick Morsink via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavol Hrivnak defeats Umar Tsomaev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steven Nduka defeats Wilmer Baron via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Altin Zogaj defeats Jiri Korda via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Santino Franke defeats Peer Dippe via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agasi Margaryan defeats Ruben Movsesiani via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 6, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Golagha Haddi defeats Roman Senki via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Hildesheim Boxt: Siala vs. Mgaya
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Omar Siala defeats Daudi Mwita Mgaya via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 9/10, 24:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Çağlar Genç defeats Istvan Kiss via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 3 of 8, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Zarraa defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Florian Schulz defeats Richard Vaczi via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 6, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temur Mamoyan defeats Pavel Šiška via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turpal-Ali Visaitov defeats Josef Holub via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Darwich defeats Karim Achour Boukari via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Fightnight Oberbruch 3
Saturday, March 02, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Armend Hasani defeats Mike Horn via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilara Yucel defeats Marija Zivkovic via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Okan Çiv vs. Michael Klempert Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hamburg Boxen
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yusuf Atmis defeats Slaviša Simeunović via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 3 of 4, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominik Ameri defeats Pal Olah via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kobiljon Hushvaktaliev defeats David Botos via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 3 of 4, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Grün defeats Krisztián Sánta via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Florian Schulz defeats Richard Balogh via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Fuchs vs. Šendro
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Elvir Sendro defeats Thorsten Fuchs via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 2 of 10, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Beschnar defeats Kazbek Tsarakhov via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 3 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kerim Delahmet defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mesud Selimović defeats Daniel Krost via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angelika Feit defeats Jaleesa Alfons via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Niklas Kroo defeats Chris Obiango via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sanjin Alihodžić defeats Philip Belting via Decision | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sinan Seferagic defeats Max Häberle via Decision | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Panya Mee Sue defeats Joshua Leischner via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ahmad Radwan defeats Danis Dedic via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kerim Yerligul defeats Muhammed Kafkas via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikolay Nikov defeats Michał Pasoń via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ben-Reza Shabani defeats Astrit Berisha via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amine El Maliki defeats Faysel Berkani via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bilal Hassan vs. Aloïs Labat Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Malik Lux defeats Marik Dani via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakob Kunkel vs. Marlon Binder Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benn Müller defeats Turgay Altay Yazici via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Junge Sterne
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sifeddine El Moussamih defeats Leutrim Berisha via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melih Saglam vs. Ilirjan Kodra Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhat Erden defeats László Sárándi via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page |
Nümbrecht Boxing Night
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mersim Zeqiri defeats Milos Kuvac via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elis Thikaxhija defeats Aleksa Kesic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruno Knjezevic defeats Đorđe Macura via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Issam Faiz defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yakob Saleh defeats Milan Mihajlovic via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 4, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Edis Dzambas via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Munich Mayhem
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Pietro Loriga defeats Edinso Torres Jr via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 10, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Temirov defeats Jerome Haller via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 8, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Kovrigin defeats Viorel Simion via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Rigas defeats Kevin Kirchner via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gadzhimurad Kulizanov defeats Nabil Zaky via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Gorst defeats Robert Wagner via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mandy Böhm defeats Karina Szmalenberg via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rawil Fatullaew defeats Marko Petricevic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Deiga-Scheck defeats Luka Leskovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Hiltruper Boxnacht
Saturday, January 06, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Elina Tissen defeats Jane Kavulani via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 8/10, 15:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gadzhimurad Kulizanov defeats Melbyn Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gianluca Dragotta defeats Edis Biberovic via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 8 Bout Page |