Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Professional Fighters League
PFL Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Brendan Loughnane vs. Justin Gonzales Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Logan Storley vs. Laureano Staropoli Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Magomed Umalatov vs. Brennan Ward Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gabriel Alves Braga vs. Bubba Jenkins Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Murad Ramazanov vs. Shamil Musaev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Timur Khizriev vs. Enrique Barzola Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Goiti Yamauchi vs. Andrey Koreshkov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kai Kamaka III vs. Pedro Carvalho Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Don Madge vs. Neiman Gracie Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ádám Borics vs. Brett Johns Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Zach Juusola vs. Luca Poclit Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jordan Oliver vs. Isaiah Hokit Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tyler Diamond vs. Jose Perez Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clay Collard vs. Mads Burnell Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Impa Kasanganay vs. Jakob Nedoh Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Patricky Pitbull vs. Bruno Miranda Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rob Wilkinson vs. Josh Silveira Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov vs. Simon Biyong Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Antônio Carlos Júnior vs. Alex Polizzi Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brent Primus vs. Solomon Renfro Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sadibou Sy vs. Tom Breese Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Rabadanov vs. Elvin Espinoza Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Michael Dufort vs. Adam Piccolotti Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Anthony Romero vs. Sergio Cossio Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Karl Albrektsson vs. Ibragim Chuzhigaev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valentin Moldavsky vs. Linton Vassell Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dakota Ditcheva vs. Chelsea Hackett Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel James vs. Tyrell Fortune Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Liz Carmouche vs. Kana Watanabe Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Denis Goltsov vs. Sergey Bilostenniy Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Taila Santos vs. Jena Bishop Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ilara Joanne vs. Shanna Young Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Juliana Velasquez vs. Lisa Mauldin Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Oleg Popov vs. Marcelo Nunes Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gokhan Saricam vs. Danilo Marques Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sumiko Inaba vs. Saray Orozco Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Melissa Balic vs. Kristina Katsikis Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Marshall vs. Vargas
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Marshall vs. Mirela Vargas Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kane Mousah vs. Dylan Tuke Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jack Grant vs. Charlie Leary Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dean Garnett vs. Ayton De Paepe Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Shanelle Dyer vs. Mariam Torchinava Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ibragim Ibragimov vs. Josh Reed Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Frans Mlambo vs. Luke Shanks Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lizzy Gevers vs. Sammy Jo Luxton Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mark Ewen vs. Mathias Poiron Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov vs. Kikadze Bondo Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Valentina Scatizzi vs. Marie Loiseau Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ben Woolliss vs. Maher Belkhadir Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexander Luster vs. Alperen Karabulut Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dee Begley vs. Paulina Wiśniewska Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
PFL MENA 1: Riyadh
Friday, May 10, 11:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdullah Al-Qahtani defeats Yazeed Hasanain via KO/TKO, Submission to Strikes (standing TKO) | 4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Taleb defeats Nawras Abzakh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rachid Haz defeats Xavier Alaoui via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Reda defeats Adam Meskini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tariq Ismail defeats Jalal Al Daaja via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Boudegzdame defeats Hassan Mandour via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Hattan Alsaif defeats Nada Faheem via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
Maraoune Bellagouit defeats Mido Mohamed via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 4:12 Round 3 of 3, 14:12 Total Bout Page | |
Abdalrahman Alhyasat defeats Ahmed Tarek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Harsh Pandya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL 3: 2024 Regular Season
Friday, April 19, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Umalatov defeats Andrey Koreshkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brendan Loughnane defeats Pedro Carvalho via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Ground Punches | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Musaev defeats Logan Storley via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Alves Braga defeats Justin Gonzales via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Goiti Yamauchi defeats Neiman Gracie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Kamaka III defeats Bubba Jenkins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ádám Borics defeats Enrique Barzola via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Khizriev defeats Brett Johns via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ramazanov defeats Laureano Staropoli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Don Madge defeats Brennan Ward via Submission, Standing Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Diamond defeats Otto Rodrigues via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thad Jean defeats Romain Debienne via KO/TKO, Uppercut | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFL 2: 2024 Regular Season
Friday, April 12, 6:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Impa Kasanganay defeats Alex Polizzi via KO/TKO, Punches (standing TKO) | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rob Wilkinson defeats Tom Breese via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clay Collard defeats Patricky Pitbull via KO/TKO, Punches (standing TKO) | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Dufort defeats Mads Burnell via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Silveira defeats Sadibou Sy via KO/TKO, Injury (thumb) | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antônio Carlos Júnior defeats Simon Biyong via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Jakob Nedoh via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brent Primus defeats Bruno Miranda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Rabadanov defeats Solomon Renfro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elvin Espinoza defeats Adam Piccolotti via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 12:23 Total Bout Page | |
Marcelo Nunes defeats Jordan Heiderman via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFL 1: 2024 Regular Season
Thursday, April 04, 6:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valentin Moldavsky defeats Ante Delija via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Goltsov defeats Linton Vassell via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 3:11 Round 3 of 3, 13:11 Total Bout Page | |
Liz Carmouche defeats Juliana Velasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dakota Ditcheva defeats Lisa Mauldin via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body to Ground Strikes | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel James defeats Marcelo Golm via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bilostenniy defeats Blagoy Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taila Santos defeats Ilara Joanne via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Popov defeats Steve Mowry via KO/TKO, Punches From Crucifx | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Kana Watanabe defeats Shanna Young via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jena Bishop defeats Chelsea Hackett via Submission, Armbar | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dimitre Ivy defeats Lucas Brennan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryce Meredith defeats Ty Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL Europe 1: 2024 Regular Season
Thursday, March 07, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Baysangur Chamsoudinov defeats Cédric Doumbé via KO/TKO, Toe Injury (splinter in Foot) | 1:21 Round 3 of 3, 11:21 Total Bout Page | |
Abdoul Abdouraguimov defeats Jack Grant via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrahima Mané defeats Chequina Noso Pedro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacio Capella defeats Yazid Chouchane via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaszuba defeats Kane Mousah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniele Miceli defeats Yassin Najid via Submission, Von Flue Choke (technical) | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islem Masraf defeats Mickaël Groguhe via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Claudio Pacella via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Hughes defeats Anatolij Baal via KO/TKO, Uppercut, Right Hook and Hammerfists | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniele Scatizzi defeats Aleksandr Chizov via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Florim Zendeli defeats Tomasz Łangowski via Submission, Technical- Rear Naked Choke | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Del defeats Younes Najid via Submission, Kneebar | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFL vs. Bellator: CHAMPS
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Renan Ferreira defeats Ryan Bader via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground Strikes | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Johnny Eblen defeats Impa Kasanganay via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Jackson defeats Ray Cooper III via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Nemkov defeats Bruno Cappelozza via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Yoel Romero defeats Thiago Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
AJ McKee Jr. defeats Clay Collard via Submission, Triangle-armbar | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Pico defeats Henry Corrales via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Biaggio Ali Walsh defeats Emmanuel Palacio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Claressa Shields defeats Kelsey DeSantis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdullah Al-Qahtani defeats Edukondala Rao via KO/TKO, Strikes (standing TKO) | 0:23 Round 3 of 3, 10:23 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Vinicius Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL Europe 4: 2023 Championships
Friday, December 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Kelly defeats Dimitry Solimeis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Frans Mlambo via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground Strikes | 2:32 Round 2 of 5, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaszuba defeats John Mitchell via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 3:07 Round 2 of 5, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan Tuke defeats Yazid Chouchane via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
Dakota Ditcheva defeats Valentina Scatizzi via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (swollen Eye) | 5:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jakob Nedoh defeats Simeon Powell via KO/TKO, Punches to Ground and Pound | 1:16 Round 2 of 5, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Weslley Maia defeats Lewis McGrillen-Evans via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brett Johns defeats David Tonatiuh Crol via KO/TKO, Punches From Triangle Position | 3:07 Round 3 of 3, 13:07 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Breese defeats Cleiton Silva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kikadze Bondo defeats Dominique Wooding via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Hughes defeats Sebas Santana Guedes via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nate Kelly defeats Callum Seaton via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page |
PFL 10: 2023 PFL World Championship
Friday, November 24, 2023
The Anthem
Washington, US
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Olivier Aubin-Mercier defeats Clay Collard via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Renan Ferreira defeats Denis Goltsov via KO/TKO, Punch to Hammerfists | 0:26 Round 2 of 5, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Larissa Pacheco defeats Marina Mokhnatkina via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedkerimov defeats Sadibou Sy via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:17 Round 3 of 5, 11:17 Total Bout Page | |
Impa Kasanganay defeats Josh Silveira via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kayla Harrison defeats Aspen Ladd via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Brunson defeats Ray Cooper III via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jesus Pinedo defeats Gabriel Alves Braga via KO/TKO, Punches (standing TKO) | 0:58 Round 3 of 5, 10:58 Total Bout Page | |
Biaggio Ali Walsh defeats Joel Galarza Lopez via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Left Hook | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
Phil Caracappa defeats Khai Wu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jesse Stirn defeats Josh Blyden via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL Europe 3: 2023 Playoffs
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cédric Doumbé defeats Jordan Zébo via KO/TKO, Hooks | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdoul Abdouraguimov defeats Brad Wheeler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakob Nedoh defeats Anthony Salamone via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simeon Powell defeats Daniel Ladero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dakota Ditcheva defeats Cornelia Holm via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 3 of 3, 12:55 Total Bout Page | |
Yazid Chouchane defeats Henrique Madureira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Laureano Staropoli defeats Baba Boundjou Nadjombe via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Ali Taleb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frans Mlambo defeats Moktar Benkaci via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaszuba defeats Dylan Tuke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Mitchell defeats Geysim Derouiche via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shanelle Dyer defeats Luisa Fernanda Cifuentes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL 9: 2023 Playoffs
Wednesday, August 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clay Collard defeats Shane Burgos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olivier Aubin-Mercier defeats Bruno Miranda via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:41 Round 2 of 3, 9:41 Total Bout Page | |
Sadibou Sy defeats Carlos Leal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedkerimov defeats Solomon Renfro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Biaggio Ali Walsh defeats Ed Davis via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Alexei Pergande defeats Shawn Stefanelli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mostafa Abada Rashed Neda defeats Korey Kuppe via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Abby Montes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Abdullah Al-Qahtani defeats David Zelner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Caldone defeats Nathaniel Grimard via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Ground Strikes | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFL 8: 2023 Playoffs
Friday, August 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Renan Ferreira defeats Maurice Greene via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground Strikes | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Larissa Pacheco defeats Olena Kolesnyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Goltsov defeats Jordan Heiderman via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marina Mokhnatkina defeats Amber Leibrock via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathan Kelly defeats Damion Nelson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danilo Marques defeats Satoshi Ishii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maíra Mazar defeats Kaytlin Neil via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL 7: 2023 Playoffs
Friday, August 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Pinedo defeats Bubba Jenkins via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Silveira defeats Ty Flores via KO/TKO, Knees | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Alves Braga defeats Chris Wade via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Impa Kasanganay defeats Marthin Hamlet via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elvin Espinoza defeats Keoni Diggs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thad Jean defeats Ali Omar via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lisa Mauldin defeats Desiree Yanez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Ivy defeats Carson Hardman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chelsea Hackett defeats Ky Bennett via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Billy Elekana defeats Chuck Campbell via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL Europe 2: 2023 Regular Season
Saturday, July 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francesco Nuzzi defeats Farbod Iran Nezhad via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khurshed Kakhorov defeats Moktar Benkaci via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Griet Eeckhout defeats Lorena Cubero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frans Mlambo defeats Rachid Haz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Taleb defeats Kenji Bortoluzzi via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Mitchell defeats Geysim Derouiche via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Acoidan Duque defeats Aleksandr Chizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans defeats Amrali Saydoshurov via KO/TKO, Straight Left | 0:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan Tuke defeats Connor Hughes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaszuba defeats Maxim Radu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatolij Baal defeats Sebas Santana Guedes via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:16 Round 2 of 3, 9:16 Total Bout Page | |
Christina Breuer defeats Ruby Mesu via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page |
PFL 6: Regular Season
Friday, June 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Olivier Aubin-Mercier defeats Anthony Romero via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 10:28 Total Bout Page | |
Sadibou Sy defeats Shane Mitchell via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 11:35 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Burgos defeats Yamato Nishikawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedkerimov defeats David Zawada via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Ground Punches | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Umalatov defeats Nayib López via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clay Collard defeats Stevie Ray via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 6:04 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Leal defeats Dilano Taylor via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page | |
Natan Schulte defeats Raush Manfio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Miranda defeats Alex Martinez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Solomon Renfro defeats Jarrah Hussein Al-Silawi via KO/TKO, Right Cross | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Brahyan Zurcher defeats Mike Bardsley via KO/TKO, Uppercut and Left Hook | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Abdullah Al-Qahtani defeats Lamar Brown via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFL 5: Regular Season
Friday, June 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ante Delija defeats Maurice Greene via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Larissa Pacheco defeats Amber Leibrock via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renan Ferreira defeats Matheus Scheffel via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Biaggio Ali Walsh defeats Travell Miller via KO/TKO, Punches to Ground and Pound | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aspen Ladd defeats Karolina Sobek via Submission, Armbar | 4:57 Round 2 of 3, 9:57 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Goltsov defeats Yorgan De Castro via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marina Mokhnatkina defeats Evelyn Martins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcelo Nunes defeats Danilo Marques via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julia Budd defeats Martina Jindrová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olena Kolesnyk defeats Yoko Higashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Heiderman defeats Patrick Brady via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isaiah Pinson defeats Denzel Freeman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PFL 4: Regular Season
Thursday, June 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Pinedo defeats Brendan Loughnane via KO/TKO, Knee to the Head to Hammerfists | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Movlid Khaybulaev defeats Tyler Diamond via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:23 Round 2 of 3, 9:23 Total Bout Page | |
Marthin Hamlet defeats Sam Kei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bubba Jenkins defeats Sung Bin Jo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Silveira defeats Delan Monte via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Alves Braga defeats Marlon Moraes via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Hammerfists | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ty Flores defeats Dan Spohn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Wade defeats Ryoji Kudo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Impa Kasanganay defeats Tim Caron via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Sanchez defeats Taylor Johnson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abby Montes defeats Brandy Hester via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexei Pergande defeats Akeem Bashir via Submission, D'arce Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |